Regular
Capital Regional District
Cariboo Regional District
Central Coast Regional District
City of Abbotsford
City of Burnaby
City of Campbell River
City of Castlegar
City of Chilliwack
City of Colwood
City of Coquitlam
City of Courtenay
City of Cranbrook
City of Dawson Creek
City of Fort St. John
City of Kamloops
City of Kelowna
City of Langford
City of Langley
City of Maple Ridge
City of Nanaimo
City of Nelson
City of New Westminster
City of North Vancouver
City of Parksville
City of Penticton
City of Pitt Meadows
City of Port Alberni
City of Port Coquitlam
City of Powell River
City of Prince George
City of Prince Rupert
City of Quesnel
City of Revelstoke
City of Richmond
City of Salmon Arm
City of Surrey
City of Terrace
City of Trail
City of Vancouver
City of Vernon
City of Victoria
City of West Kelowna
City of White Rock
City of Williams Lake
City of Yellowknife
Comox Valley Regional District
Cowichan Valley Regional District
District of Central Saanich
District of Kent
District of Kitimat
District of Lake Country
District of Mission
District of North Saanich
District of North Vancouver
District of Saanich
District of Sechelt
District of Sparwood
District of Squamish
District of Tumbler Ridge
District of West Vancouver
Fraser Valley Regional District
Gilaxt'aamiks Village Government
Metro Vancouver
Peace River Regional District
Regional District of Alberni-Clayoquot
Regional District of Bulkley-Nechako
Regional District of Central Kootenay
Regional District of Central Okanagan
Regional District of East Kootenay
Regional District of Fraser-Fort George
Regional District of Kitimat-Stikine
Regional District of Nanaimo
Regional District of North Okanagan
Regional District of Okanagan-Similkameen
Regional District of Thompson-Nicola
Resort Municipality of Whistler
Squamish-Lillooet Regional District
Strathcona Regional District
Sunshine Coast Regional District
The City of Merritt
The Corporation of Delta
Town of Gibsons
Town of Golden
Town of Ladysmith
Town Of Smithers
Town of View Royal
Township of Esquimalt
Township of Langley
Westbank First Nation
Associate
4th Utility Inc.
Absolute Software
Accela
Acer America Corporation
Action/BMS
Adobe Systems Inc.
Aerohive Networks
Akendi
Alliance Corporation
Application Software Technology LLC.
Applied Electronics Limited
Arrow Geomatics Inc.
AssetFinda Systems Ltd
Atomic Crayon
Autodesk
Avaya Canada
AvePoint Canada
Avigilon Corporation
Barracuda
BCNET
Bell Canada
Bentley Systems
BrainStorm, Inc
BROADCONNECT TELECOM
Calix
Cambium Networks
Cancadd Imaging Solutions Ltd.
Canon Canada Inc., PPSG
Cansel
Carbon Black
Carbonite
CDW Canada
CGI Information Systems & Management Consultants Inc.
Chatsworth Products
Check Point
Check Point Software Technologies
Cisco Systems
CityView, a division of Harris Computer Systems
CivicInfo BC
Com-Tech Learning Solutions
CommVault Canada
Compliance365
Compugen
Computronix
Coraid
Crystal Clean Resources Inc
Dell Canada Inc
Dixon Networks
Donna Cona Inc.
DTM Systems Corp
eGovsolutions
EMC
EMC2
Emerson Network Power
ENCOM Wireless
Ergotron
eSCRIBE Software Ltd
Esri Canada Ltd
F5 Networks
Gartner
GINQO
Global Electric Electronic Processing (GEEP)
Global Relay Communications
Great Northern Engineering Consultants
Hallwood Milham Technologies Inc
Hewlett-Packard
Hitachi Systems - Security (formerly Above Security Inc.)
Houle Electric
Hyland Software
i-Open Technologies Inc.
IBM Canada Ltd.
Illumiti, Inc
Info-Tech Research Group
Integrated Cadastral Information Society
iON Secured Networks
IPS Deloitte
Island Key Computer
Island Key Computer Ltd
Juniper Networks
LANDESK Software
Laserfiche
Lenovo Canada
Linda Hunter & Associates
Lite Access Technologies Inc
Long View Systems
ManGuard Systems, Inc.
MBSI WAV
McElhanney Consulting Services
MCW Consulting
MDT Technical Services Inc.
Microserve
Microsoft Canada
Miovision
Mitel Networks
MNP LLP
Motorola Solutions Canada
MYRA Systems Corp.
NEC Unified Solutions
NetApp
Network Test Labs Inc
NEXSAN by Imation
Nimble Storage
Noratek Solutions Inc
Oki Data Americas
Open Storage Solutions
opentext
OPUS Consulting Group
Oracle
Pacific Alliance Technologies
Palo Alto Networks
PathSolutions
PBX Engineering Ltd
Peak Networks
PerfectMind Technology Inc.
PowerConcepts Computer Training
Powerland Computers Ltd.
Pure Storage
Quantum Corporation
RackForce Networks
Red Pillar IT
Rogers
rSolutions Corporation
SafeNet Canada
Samsung Business
Scalar Decisions
Secure Links
SecureKey Technologies
Sharp's Audio Visual
Shaw Business
ShoreTel
Sierra Systems
Sliq Media Technologies
Softchoice Corporation
Softlanding Solutions Inc.
Sophos
SRA Staffing Solutions Ltd.
StarDyne Technologies Inc.
Steeves and Associates
Sudden Technologies
SYMANTEC
TELUS Communications Company
Teraspan Networks Inc.
Terranova Worldwide Corporation
Think Communications Inc.
Tintri
TLD Computers
Trend Micro
Truvian Labs
Turning Point Technology Services Inc
Upanup Studios
Urban Networks Inc.
Vadim Software
Varonis Systems Inc
Veeam Software
VidCom Communications
Vision Internet
Webtech Wireless
Whipcord
Wiband Communications
Wordsworth & Associates
X10 Networks
Xerox Canada Ltd.
National Vendor Program
Aptean
Avocette
ctc TrainCanada
eSolutionsGroup
Fortinet Technologies (Canada) ULC
Global Knowledge
nutanix
Ricoh Canada
SAS Institute Canada
SHI Canada
Trustwave Canada, Inc.
Affiliate
Access Point (Access BC / BC Online)
BC Assessment
BC Safety Authority
E-Comm 911
Fraser Valley Regional Library
Islands Trust
Ministry of Transportation & Infrastructure
Municipal Finance Authority of BC
North Vancouver Recreation and Culture Commission
Okanagan Regional Library District
Honorary
MISA Atlantic
MISA BC Executive
MISA BC Lifetime Members
MISA Prairies